Sex, 28/Jun às
17:00hs
Tênis
Jogo
#1
Fase de grupos - G1
8/1
Venc.: J. Alexandrino
Sáb, 29/Jun às
12:30hs
Tênis
Jogo
#2
Fase de grupos - G1
Sáb, 29/Jun às
15:30hs
Tênis
Jogo
#3
Fase de grupos - G1
Sex, 28/Jun às
21:45hs
Tênis
Jogo
#4
Fase de grupos - G2
8/2
Venc.: C. Galindo
Sex, 28/Jun às
16:45hs
Tênis
Jogo
#5
Fase de grupos - G2
8/5
Venc.: P. Leão
Sáb, 29/Jun às
13:15hs
Tênis
Jogo
#6
Fase de grupos - G2
Sex, 28/Jun às
17:30hs
Tênis
Jogo
#7
Fase de grupos - G3
8/4
Venc.: S. Pitt
Sáb, 29/Jun às
08:45hs
Tênis
Jogo
#8
Fase de grupos - G3
8/4
Venc.: A. Moisakis
Sáb, 29/Jun às
14:00hs
Tênis
Jogo
#9
Fase de grupos - G3
Sex, 28/Jun às
18:45hs
Tênis
Jogo
#10
Fase de grupos - G4
85/9
Venc.: C. Almeida
Sáb, 29/Jun às
14:00hs
Tênis
Jogo
#11
Fase de grupos - G4
Sáb, 29/Jun às
08:00hs
Tênis
Jogo
#12
Fase de grupos - G4
6/8
Venc.: G. Souza
Sex, 28/Jun às
18:00hs
Tênis
Jogo
#13
Fase de grupos - G5
8/4
Venc.: L. Cavalcanti
Sáb, 29/Jun às
08:00hs
Tênis
Jogo
#14
Fase de grupos - G5
5/8
Venc.: C. Costa
Sáb, 29/Jun às
14:00hs
Tênis
Jogo
#15
Fase de grupos - G5
Sex, 28/Jun às
16:00hs
Tênis
Jogo
#16
Fase de grupos - G6
8/0
Venc.: E. Morais
Sáb, 29/Jun às
14:45hs
Tênis
Jogo
#17
Fase de grupos - G6
Sáb, 29/Jun às
09:30hs
Tênis
Jogo
#18
Fase de grupos - G6
Sex, 28/Jun às
21:30hs
Tênis
Jogo
#19
Fase de grupos - G7
8/0
Venc.: L. Magalhaes
Sáb, 29/Jun às
08:45hs
Tênis
Jogo
#20
Fase de grupos - G7
8/0
Venc.: I. Lemos
Sáb, 29/Jun às
14:45hs
Tênis
Jogo
#21
Fase de grupos - G7
Sex, 28/Jun às
19:30hs
Tênis
Jogo
#22
Fase de grupos - G8
8/2
Venc.: L. Guimarães
Sáb, 29/Jun às
08:45hs
Tênis
Jogo
#23
Fase de grupos - G8
2/8
Venc.: P. Diniz
Sáb, 29/Jun às
14:45hs
Tênis
Jogo
#24
Fase de grupos - G8
Sex, 28/Jun às
18:45hs
Tênis
Jogo
#25
Fase de grupos - G9
8/4
Venc.: D. Fernandes
Sáb, 29/Jun às
10:15hs
Tênis
Jogo
#26
Fase de grupos - G9
Sáb, 29/Jun às
15:30hs
Tênis
Jogo
#27
Fase de grupos - G9
Sáb, 29/Jun às
09:30hs
Tênis
Jogo
#28
Fase de grupos - G10
Sáb, 29/Jun às
15:30hs
Tênis
Jogo
#29
Fase de grupos - G10
Sex, 28/Jun às
20:15hs
Tênis
Jogo
#30
Fase de grupos - G10
8/3
Venc.: G. Moraes
Sex, 28/Jun às
20:00hs
Tênis
Jogo
#31
Fase de grupos - G11
8/5
Venc.: P. Granja
Sáb, 29/Jun às
09:30hs
Tênis
Jogo
#32
Fase de grupos - G11
3/8
Venc.: M. Magalhães
Sáb, 29/Jun às
15:30hs
Tênis
Jogo
#33
Fase de grupos - G11
Sex, 28/Jun às
20:15hs
Tênis
Jogo
#34
Fase de grupos - G12
8/1
Venc.: M. Snow
Sáb, 29/Jun às
15:30hs
Tênis
Jogo
#35
Fase de grupos - G12
Sáb, 29/Jun às
11:00hs
Tênis
Jogo
#36
Fase de grupos - G12
Sáb, 29/Jun às
17:00hs
Tênis
Jogo
#37
R16
Sáb, 29/Jun às
17:00hs
Tênis
Jogo
#38
R16
Sáb, 29/Jun às
17:00hs
Tênis
Jogo
#39
R16
Sáb, 29/Jun às
17:45hs
Tênis
Jogo
#40
R16
Sáb, 29/Jun às
17:45hs
Tênis
Jogo
#41
R16
Sáb, 29/Jun às
17:45hs
Tênis
Jogo
#42
R16
Sáb, 29/Jun às
17:45hs
Tênis
Jogo
#43
R16
Sáb, 29/Jun às
17:45hs
Tênis
Jogo
#44
R16
Sáb, 29/Jun às
19:15hs
Tênis
Jogo
#45
Quartas de Finais
Sáb, 29/Jun às
19:15hs
Tênis
Jogo
#46
Quartas de Finais
Sáb, 29/Jun às
20:00hs
Tênis
Jogo
#47
Quartas de Finais
Sáb, 29/Jun às
20:00hs
Tênis
Jogo
#48
Quartas de Finais
Dom, 30/Jun às
11:00hs
Tênis
Jogo
#49
Semifinal
Dom, 30/Jun às
11:00hs
Tênis
Jogo
#50
Semifinal