|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LEANDRO DIAS VILLA VERDE
RENAN ALVARES |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CRISTIANO SENAGA
LUÍS FELIPE J SANTOS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO DE SOUZA VASCONCELOS NETO
L TADEU LINS GUIMARAES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
CRISTIANO SENAGA LUÍS SANTOS |
0/6
Venc: L. Verde / R. Alvares |
LEANDRO VERDE RENAN ALVARES |
2 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
LEANDRO VERDE RENAN ALVARES |
6/4
Venc: L. Verde / R. Alvares |
JOÃO NETO L GUIMARAES |
3 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
JOÃO NETO L GUIMARAES |
4/6
Venc: C. Senaga / L. Santos |
CRISTIANO SENAGA LUÍS SANTOS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
IGOR DOS SANTOS
LUCIANO SALDANHA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUSTAVO MESSIAS
VICTOR RAMOS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
RAFAEL GARIB
RICARDO CÉSAR DE ABREU |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
IGOR SANTOS LUCIANO SALDANHA |
6/4
Venc: I. Santos / L. Saldanha |
RAFAEL GARIB RICARDO ABREU |
5 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
RAFAEL GARIB RICARDO ABREU |
1/6
Venc: G. Messias / V. Ramos |
GUSTAVO MESSIAS VICTOR RAMOS |
6 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
GUSTAVO MESSIAS VICTOR RAMOS |
2/6
Venc: I. Santos / L. Saldanha |
IGOR SANTOS LUCIANO SALDANHA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUCAS KURODA
VICTOR ROSA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
DAVI CARNEIRO COSTA MOURA
JOÃO VITOR FONTOURA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALEXANDRE LEAL
RAÇA BT |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 10 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
DAVI MOURA JOÃO FONTOURA |
6/4
Venc: D. Moura / J. Fontoura |
LUCAS KURODA VICTOR ROSA |
8 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
LUCAS KURODA VICTOR ROSA |
6/1
Venc: L. Kuroda / V. Rosa |
ALEXANDRE LEAL RAÇA BT |
9 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ALEXANDRE LEAL RAÇA BT |
6/4
Venc: A. Leal / R. Bt |
DAVI MOURA JOÃO FONTOURA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUNNAR STRUBE
PEDRO MATOS STRUBE |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
OTTO AGUIAR
SILVIO CÉSAR RATEIRO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GILBERTO SANTOS
JOSÉ MARIA TAMBURU |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
GILBERTO SANTOS JOSÉ TAMBURU |
0/6
Venc: G. Strube / P. Strube |
GUNNAR STRUBE PEDRO STRUBE |
11 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
GUNNAR STRUBE PEDRO STRUBE |
6/2
Venc: G. Strube / P. Strube |
OTTO AGUIAR SILVIO RATEIRO |
12 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
OTTO AGUIAR SILVIO RATEIRO |
6/4
Venc: O. Aguiar / S. Rateiro |
GILBERTO SANTOS JOSÉ TAMBURU |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
DOUGLAS BENICIO SOUZA
HIGOR RENAN GOMES CONTEL |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDILSON SBRANA
NICOLAS SBRANA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOAO VITOR BASRAVI
THOMAS CASAS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
EDILSON SBRANA NICOLAS SBRANA |
2/6
Venc: D. Souza / H. Contel |
DOUGLAS SOUZA HIGOR CONTEL |
14 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
DOUGLAS SOUZA HIGOR CONTEL |
6/2
Venc: D. Souza / H. Contel |
JOAO BASRAVI THOMAS CASAS |
15 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
JOAO BASRAVI THOMAS CASAS |
0/6
Venc: E. Sbrana / N. Sbrana |
EDILSON SBRANA NICOLAS SBRANA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CASSIO MARQUES
MARCUS FERNANDES |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
HUGO GOMES
KAUÊ MOURA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
CAMILO NUNES
OTÁVIO NUNES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
HUGO GOMES KAUÊ MOURA |
3/6
Venc: C. Marques / M. Fernandes |
CASSIO MARQUES MARCUS FERNANDES |
17 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
CASSIO MARQUES MARCUS FERNANDES |
6/0
Venc: C. Marques / M. Fernandes |
CAMILO NUNES OTÁVIO NUNES |
18 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
CAMILO NUNES OTÁVIO NUNES |
4/6
Venc: H. Gomes / K. Moura |
HUGO GOMES KAUÊ MOURA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ARTHUR HENRIQUE
FERNANDO LUZ |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIEL BARBOSA
MIRELISON ARGOLO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUIZ MENEZES
NINO CHIOU |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
GABRIEL BARBOSA MIRELISON ARGOLO |
6/4
Venc: G. Barbosa / M. Argolo |
LUIZ MENEZES NINO CHIOU |
20 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
LUIZ MENEZES NINO CHIOU |
2/6
Venc: A. Henrique / F. Luz |
ARTHUR HENRIQUE FERNANDO LUZ |
21 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ARTHUR HENRIQUE FERNANDO LUZ |
7/5
Venc: A. Henrique / F. Luz |
GABRIEL BARBOSA MIRELISON ARGOLO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CARLOS ASSIS DE OLIVEIRA
RONDINEI DO PRADO FERREIRA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALEXANDRE VARELA DE ANDRADE
MURILO MESQUITA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO VICTOR DE SOUZA LONGO
TADEU DRUB |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
JOÃO LONGO TADEU DRUB |
3/6
Venc: C. Oliveira / R. Ferreira |
CARLOS OLIVEIRA RONDINEI FERREIRA |
23 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
CARLOS OLIVEIRA RONDINEI FERREIRA |
6/4
Venc: C. Oliveira / R. Ferreira |
ALEXANDRE ANDRADE MURILO MESQUITA |
24 |
SÁB, 27/ABR - 10:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ALEXANDRE ANDRADE MURILO MESQUITA |
7/5
Venc: A. Andrade / M. Mesquita |
JOÃO LONGO TADEU DRUB |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
G. BARBOSA
M. ARGOLO
6/3
DOM, 28/04 - 09:30
G. MESSIAS
V. RAMOS
7/64
G. STRUBE
P. STRUBE
6/1
DOM, 28/04 - 09:30
D. SOUZA
H. CONTEL
6/2
C. MARQUES
M. FERNANDES
7/5
DOM, 28/04 - 09:30
L. KURODA
V. ROSA
6/3
A. HENRIQUE
F. LUZ
6/3
DOM, 28/04 - 09:30
I. SANTOS
L. SALDANHA
6/0
|
G. BARBOSA
M. ARGOLO
7/68
DOM, 28/04 - 10:30
D. SOUZA
H. CONTEL
7/5
L. KURODA
V. ROSA
6/1
DOM, 28/04 - 10:30
A. HENRIQUE
F. LUZ
6/4
|
D. SOUZA
H. CONTEL
8/3
DOM, 28/04 - 11:30
A. HENRIQUE
F. LUZ
9/7
|
D. SOUZA
H. CONTEL
8/1
|