|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
DANILO ESTENIO
EDUARDO FELIPE |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CLAUDIO FILHO
PEDRO HENRIQUE |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
HELDER MELO
JOAOPEDRO SILVA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
DANILO ESTENIO EDUARDO FELIPE |
7/5
Venc: D. Estenio / E. Felipe |
CLAUDIO FILHO PEDRO HENRIQUE |
2 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
CLAUDIO FILHO PEDRO HENRIQUE |
6/4
Venc: C. Filho / P. Henrique |
HELDER MELO JOAOPEDRO SILVA |
3 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
HELDER MELO JOAOPEDRO SILVA |
3/6
Venc: D. Estenio / E. Felipe |
DANILO ESTENIO EDUARDO FELIPE |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
DIEGO DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
LUCAS ALMEIDA SILVA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO PEDRO
SANDRO VASCONCELOS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ESTANSLLEY MACEDO
RUBIANO DA SILVA ESPÍNDOLA ESPÍNDOLA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 1 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
JOÃO PEDRO SANDRO VASCONCELOS |
1/6
Venc: D. Vieira / L. Silva |
DIEGO VIEIRA LUCAS SILVA |
5 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
DIEGO VIEIRA LUCAS SILVA |
6/1
Venc: D. Vieira / L. Silva |
ESTANSLLEY MACEDO RUBIANO ESPÍNDOLA |
6 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
ESTANSLLEY MACEDO RUBIANO ESPÍNDOLA |
0/6
Venc: J. Pedro / S. Vasconcelos |
JOÃO PEDRO SANDRO VASCONCELOS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDUARDO GOMES
WILKER SOUZA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
EUDES LIMA
FAUSTO RAIMUNDO LINS BORBA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
SUETONIO JUNIOR
THIAGO LEÃO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 9 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
EDUARDO GOMES WILKER SOUZA |
6/4
Venc: E. Gomes / W. Souza |
SUETONIO JUNIOR THIAGO LEÃO |
8 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
SUETONIO JUNIOR THIAGO LEÃO |
5/7
Venc: E. Lima / F. Borba |
EUDES LIMA FAUSTO BORBA |
9 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
EUDES LIMA FAUSTO BORBA |
4/6
Venc: E. Gomes / W. Souza |
EDUARDO GOMES WILKER SOUZA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUCAS EDUARDO
SOSTENES VIEIRA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 1 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUCIANO MENA
SEBASTIAO NETO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO PEDRO ❄️❄️
PEDRO BARBOSA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
JOÃO ❄️❄️ PEDRO BARBOSA |
0/6
Venc: L. Eduardo / S. Vieira |
LUCAS EDUARDO SOSTENES VIEIRA |
11 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
LUCAS EDUARDO SOSTENES VIEIRA |
6/1
Venc: L. Eduardo / S. Vieira |
LUCIANO MENA SEBASTIAO NETO |
12 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
LUCIANO MENA SEBASTIAO NETO |
6/4
Venc: L. Mena / S. Neto |
JOÃO ❄️❄️ PEDRO BARBOSA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
SERGIO JAKSON
VICTO ARAÚJO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
HÉLIO MACIEL
HENRIQUE FIGUEREDO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
CARLOS COSTA
VINICIUS LINDEMBERG |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
HÉLIO MACIEL HENRIQUE FIGUEREDO |
4/6
Venc: S. Jakson / V. Araújo |
SERGIO JAKSON VICTO ARAÚJO |
14 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
SERGIO JAKSON VICTO ARAÚJO |
6/4
Venc: S. Jakson / V. Araújo |
CARLOS COSTA VINICIUS LINDEMBERG |
15 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
CARLOS COSTA VINICIUS LINDEMBERG |
4/6
Venc: H. Maciel / H. Figueredo |
HÉLIO MACIEL HENRIQUE FIGUEREDO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
BOXEXA EDINALDO
ERMESON BARBOSA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUÍS EDUARDO PEREIRA GOMES
WELTON FLAVIO SERAFIM |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUSTAVO RAMOS
THALES LUÍS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
GUSTAVO RAMOS THALES LUÍS |
2/6
Venc: B. Edinaldo / E. Barbosa |
BOXEXA EDINALDO ERMESON BARBOSA |
17 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
BOXEXA EDINALDO ERMESON BARBOSA |
6/2
Venc: B. Edinaldo / E. Barbosa |
LUÍS GOMES WELTON SERAFIM |
18 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
LUÍS GOMES WELTON SERAFIM |
6/4
Venc: L. Gomes / W. Serafim |
GUSTAVO RAMOS THALES LUÍS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
JANDERSON BEZERRA TENÓRIO TENÓRIO
WANDERSON BEZERRA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUSTAVO FELIX DE ANDRADE
WALTER ANDRADE |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRENO LUAN
FLAVIO RIBEIRO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
BRENO LUAN FLAVIO RIBEIRO |
3/6
Venc: G. Andrade / W. Andrade |
GUSTAVO ANDRADE WALTER ANDRADE |
20 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
GUSTAVO ANDRADE WALTER ANDRADE |
2/6
Venc: J. Tenório / W. Bezerra |
JANDERSON TENÓRIO WANDERSON BEZERRA |
21 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
JANDERSON TENÓRIO WANDERSON BEZERRA |
6/3
Venc: J. Tenório / W. Bezerra |
BRENO LUAN FLAVIO RIBEIRO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDUARDO MELO
MARLON MELO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
MURILO HENRIQUE
RENAN JHONATHAN |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
VALDERI AMBROSIO
WALLAS OLIVEIRA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 10 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
MURILO HENRIQUE RENAN JHONATHAN |
4/6
Venc: E. Melo / M. Melo |
EDUARDO MELO MARLON MELO |
23 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
EDUARDO MELO MARLON MELO |
6/4
Venc: E. Melo / M. Melo |
VALDERI AMBROSIO WALLAS OLIVEIRA |
24 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
VALDERI AMBROSIO WALLAS OLIVEIRA |
64/7
Venc: M. Henrique / R. Jhonathan |
MURILO HENRIQUE RENAN JHONATHAN |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
FERNANDO ÁLISSON
LUCAS MATHEUS |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 1 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
BERNARDO JUNIOR
GILBER SOUZA |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 1 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOALISON MATHEUS
WANDERSON LEONARDO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
JOALISON MATHEUS WANDERSON LEONARDO |
Desistência
Venc: B. Junior / G. Souza |
BERNARDO JUNIOR GILBER SOUZA |
26 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
BERNARDO JUNIOR GILBER SOUZA |
1/6
Venc: F. Álisson / L. Matheus |
FERNANDO ÁLISSON LUCAS MATHEUS |
27 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
FERNANDO ÁLISSON LUCAS MATHEUS |
Desistência
Venc: F. Álisson / L. Matheus |
JOALISON MATHEUS WANDERSON LEONARDO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ELYSSON ACEROLA 🍒🍒
RAFA SHOW |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO DA SILVA
DENER LIMA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ÁLVARO TAVARES
ANDRÉ ISMACHE |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
ELYSSON 🍒🍒 RAFA SHOW |
6/3
Venc: E. 🍒🍒 / R. Show |
BRUNO SILVA DENER LIMA |
29 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNO SILVA DENER LIMA |
6/1
Venc: B. Silva / D. Lima |
ÁLVARO TAVARES ANDRÉ ISMACHE |
30 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
ÁLVARO TAVARES ANDRÉ ISMACHE |
2/6
Venc: E. 🍒🍒 / R. Show |
ELYSSON 🍒🍒 RAFA SHOW |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUCAS FLORENCIO
VINICIUS ARRUDA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO VINICIUS
PAULO HENRIQUE |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALLYSON MELO
JOÃO GUILHERME |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
LUCAS FLORENCIO VINICIUS ARRUDA |
6/3
Venc: L. Florencio / V. Arruda |
ALLYSON MELO JOÃO GUILHERME |
32 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
ALLYSON MELO JOÃO GUILHERME |
2/6
Venc: J. Vinicius / P. Henrique |
JOÃO VINICIUS PAULO HENRIQUE |
33 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
JOÃO VINICIUS PAULO HENRIQUE |
2/6
Venc: L. Florencio / V. Arruda |
LUCAS FLORENCIO VINICIUS ARRUDA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUILHERME CAVALCANTE
ZE MINHOCA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ITALO SIQUEIRA
JODIRAN PEREIRA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
DAVI CAMPOS
KELVIS MURILO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 1 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
DAVI CAMPOS KELVIS MURILO |
0/6
Venc: I. Siqueira / J. Pereira |
ITALO SIQUEIRA JODIRAN PEREIRA |
35 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
ITALO SIQUEIRA JODIRAN PEREIRA |
5/7
Venc: G. Cavalcante / Z. Minhoca |
GUILHERME CAVALCANTE ZE MINHOCA |
36 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
GUILHERME CAVALCANTE ZE MINHOCA |
6/1
Venc: G. Cavalcante / Z. Minhoca |
DAVI CAMPOS KELVIS MURILO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
NEYDSON FRANÇA
VINICIUS ARAÚJO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JAMERSON LOPES DA SILVA
LULLUH OH BOM |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
HUGO SIQUEIRA
WADSON CARLOS |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
37 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
JAMERSON SILVA LULLUH BOM |
6/2
Venc: J. Silva / L. Bom |
HUGO SIQUEIRA WADSON CARLOS |
38 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
HUGO SIQUEIRA WADSON CARLOS |
1/6
Venc: N. França / V. Araújo |
NEYDSON FRANÇA VINICIUS ARAÚJO |
39 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
NEYDSON FRANÇA VINICIUS ARAÚJO |
6/3
Venc: N. França / V. Araújo |
JAMERSON SILVA LULLUH BOM |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
MÁRIO SOARES
RICARDO ALEXANDRE |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ARNESSEN CINTRA
SANTIAGO SIQUEIRA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 13 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO CÉSAR
LAILSON LUCENA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
40 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
ARNESSEN CINTRA SANTIAGO SIQUEIRA |
5/7
Venc: M. Soares / R. Alexandre |
MÁRIO SOARES RICARDO ALEXANDRE |
41 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
MÁRIO SOARES RICARDO ALEXANDRE |
6/1
Venc: M. Soares / R. Alexandre |
BRUNO CÉSAR LAILSON LUCENA |
42 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNO CÉSAR LAILSON LUCENA |
64/7
Venc: A. Cintra / S. Siqueira |
ARNESSEN CINTRA SANTIAGO SIQUEIRA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
DIOGO FERREIRA
RAMIRYS ARAGÃO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JAILSON SOUZA
JOSE BARBOSA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
MATEUS JULIAO
RAÍ ALBERTO ALBUQUERQUE |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
43 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
JAILSON SOUZA JOSE BARBOSA |
1/6
Venc: D. Ferreira / R. Aragão |
DIOGO FERREIRA RAMIRYS ARAGÃO |
44 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
DIOGO FERREIRA RAMIRYS ARAGÃO |
6/1
Venc: D. Ferreira / R. Aragão |
MATEUS JULIAO RAÍ ALBUQUERQUE |
45 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
MATEUS JULIAO RAÍ ALBUQUERQUE |
2/6
Venc: J. Souza / J. Barbosa |
JAILSON SOUZA JOSE BARBOSA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ERICK ALVES ALVES
MATHEUS LEVI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GEYSON HENRIQUE
PEDRO ROCHA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANDREY CAMPOS
ANDREY MARCIO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 8 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
46 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
GEYSON HENRIQUE PEDRO ROCHA |
2/6
Venc: A. Campos / A. Marcio |
ANDREY CAMPOS ANDREY MARCIO |
47 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
ANDREY CAMPOS ANDREY MARCIO |
0/6
Venc: E. Alves / M. Levi |
ERICK ALVES MATHEUS LEVI |
48 |
SÁB, 16/MAR - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
ERICK ALVES MATHEUS LEVI |
2/6
Venc: G. Henrique / P. Rocha |
GEYSON HENRIQUE PEDRO ROCHA |
|
# | ST | RK | R32 | R16 | QF | SF | FINAL |
---|
|
G. HENRIQUE
P. ROCHA
6/2
D. FERREIRA
R. ARAGÃO
6/2
L. FLORENCIO
V. ARRUDA
6/4
J. TENÓRIO
W. BEZERRA
7/68
L. EDUARDO
S. VIEIRA
6/3
M. SOARES
R. ALEXANDRE
6/0
E. 🍒🍒
R. SHOW
7/65
B. EDINALDO
E. BARBOSA
6/3
S. JAKSON
V. ARAÚJO
6/2
L. GOMES
W. SERAFIM
6/1
N. FRANÇA
V. ARAÚJO
6/3
A. CINTRA
S. SIQUEIRA
6/1
E. MELO
M. MELO
6/1
G. CAVALCANTE
Z. MINHOCA
6/3
E. ALVES
M. LEVI
6/4
D. VIEIRA
L. SILVA
6/2
|
G. HENRIQUE
P. ROCHA
6/2
J. TENÓRIO
W. BEZERRA
7/67
L. EDUARDO
S. VIEIRA
6/2
B. EDINALDO
E. BARBOSA
6/1
S. JAKSON
V. ARAÚJO
6/4
N. FRANÇA
V. ARAÚJO
6/2
G. CAVALCANTE
Z. MINHOCA
6/3
D. VIEIRA
L. SILVA
6/0
|
J. TENÓRIO
W. BEZERRA
7/63
L. EDUARDO
S. VIEIRA
7/62
N. FRANÇA
V. ARAÚJO
6/3
G. CAVALCANTE
Z. MINHOCA
6/2
|
L. EDUARDO
S. VIEIRA
6/1
N. FRANÇA
V. ARAÚJO
6/4
L. EDUARDO
S. VIEIRA
6/3
|