1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - C
1º Open de Raquetinha NA QUADRA - C LetzPlay.me
Liga
Raquetinha
Formato
Chaves com consolação
Periodo
27/06/19 - 30/06/19
Participantes
40 Jogadores
Impresso
18/09 03:50
# ST RK R32
10 pontos
R16
20 pontos
QF
45 pontos
SF
90 pontos
FINAL
F: 150 / C: 250 pontos
1 1
A. RICON  F. STURION 
2
BYE  BYE 
 
3
E. ANNICCHINO  T. MENANO 
SÁB, 29/06 - 09:00
4
J. CARLOS  J. LINO 
 
5
G. GABRIEL  H. SANTIAGO 
6
BYE  BYE 
 
7
BYE  BYE 
8 7
G. OLIVEIRA  J. CHELEQUIM 
 
9 5
L. ESPERIDIÃO  R. GONÇALVES 
10
BYE  BYE 
 
11
BYE  BYE 
12
F. SIQUEIRA  J. LAUDISSE 
 
13
G. ROMI  P. ROMI 
SEX, 28/06 - 18:30
14
H. MACIAS  J. FORTUNATO 
 
15
BYE  BYE 
16 4
G. ROSA  W. GIATTI 
 
17 3
J. BIGNOTTO  L. RODRIGUES 
18
BYE  BYE 
 
19
M. LUCIANO  M. FILHO 
SEX, 28/06 - 19:30
20
K. GABRIEL  M. ZANARDO 
 
21
J. MENANO  J. NETO 
22
BYE  BYE 
 
23
BYE  BYE 
24 6
J. MARCOS  M. BENETTE 
 
25 8
H. SILVA  M. BENITS 
26
BYE  BYE 
 
27
BYE  BYE 
28
L. SILVA  L. JUNIOR 
 
29
J. VITOR  M. SGUBIN 
SEX, 28/06 - 20:30
30
E. SANTOS  F. ARAÚJO 
 
31
BYE  BYE 
32 2
C. SILVA  L. FONSECA 
 
A. RICON
F. STURION
 
SÁB, 29/06 - 12:00
E. ANNICCHINO
T. MENANO
8/5  
G. GABRIEL
H. SANTIAGO
 
SEX, 28/06 - 19:30
G. OLIVEIRA
J. CHELEQUIM
 
L. ESPERIDIÃO
R. GONÇALVES
 
SÁB, 29/06 - 15:00
F. SIQUEIRA
J. LAUDISSE
 
H. MACIAS
J. FORTUNATO
8/4  
SÁB, 29/06 - 14:00
G. ROSA
W. GIATTI
 
J. BIGNOTTO
L. RODRIGUES
 
SÁB, 29/06 - 12:00
K. GABRIEL
M. ZANARDO
8/4  
J. MENANO
J. NETO
 
SÁB, 29/06 - 13:00
J. MARCOS
M. BENETTE
 
H. SILVA
M. BENITS
 
SEX, 28/06 - 18:30
L. SILVA
L. JUNIOR
 
J. VITOR
M. SGUBIN
8/4  
SÁB, 29/06 - 12:00
C. SILVA
L. FONSECA
 
A. RICON
F. STURION
8/3  
SÁB, 29/06 - 17:00
G. GABRIEL
H. SANTIAGO
8/6  
L. ESPERIDIÃO
R. GONÇALVES
8/4  
SÁB, 29/06 - 18:00
H. MACIAS
J. FORTUNATO
9/7  
K. GABRIEL
M. ZANARDO
8/6  
SÁB, 29/06 - 17:00
J. MARCOS
M. BENETTE
8/4  
H. SILVA
M. BENITS
8/3  
SÁB, 29/06 - 16:00
J. VITOR
M. SGUBIN
8/6  
A. RICON
F. STURION
8/3  
DOM, 30/06 - 10:00
L. ESPERIDIÃO
R. GONÇALVES
8/3  
J. MARCOS
M. BENETTE
8/2  
DOM, 30/06 - 10:00
H. SILVA
M. BENITS
8/2  
L. ESPERIDIÃO
R. GONÇALVES
8/4  
H. SILVA
M. BENITS
8/3  
H. SILVA
M. BENITS
2/3 Aban.
DOM, 30/06 - 15:00