ECB - Torneio Interno de Raquetinha - 2019 - 2019 - Mista A
ECB - Torneio Interno de Raquetinha - 2019 - 2019 - Mista A LetzPlay.me
Liga
Raquetinha
Formato
Chaves com consolação
Periodo
18/10/19 - 20/10/19
Participantes
52 Jogadores
Impresso
24/07 21:36
# ST RK R32 R16 QF SF FINAL
1 1
M. BARBOSA  U. FORNASARI 
2
BYE  BYE 
 
3
D. MONTEIRO  R. CAMARGO 
SEX, 18/10 - 17:00
4
L. PASCHINELLI  P. PASCHINELLI 
 
5
M. CAROLINA  R. MARTINS 
SEX, 18/10 - 18:00
6
E. CUNHA  R. CARDIA 
 
7
C. VIANA  V. CORREA 
SEX, 18/10 - 16:00
8 7
D. ROMAN  M. BENITS 
 
9 3
M. TAMBOLATO  R. SILVA 
SEX, 18/10 - 19:00
10
F. ARAÚJO  T. FAGNOLI 
 
11
L. RODRIGUES  N. SANTOS 
SEX, 18/10 - 18:00
12
B. SANTOS  M. SANTOS 
 
13
E. SANTOS  J. BATAGIN 
SEX, 18/10 - 17:00
14
D. CASTILHO  R. CASTILHO 
 
15
BYE  BYE 
16 5
F. PINHEIRO  L. MANZATTO 
 
17 6
F. AMARAL  S. SURGE 
18
BYE  BYE 
 
19
C. BETTINI  M. JARDIM 
SEX, 18/10 - 18:00
20
R. COVOLAN  T. COVOLAN 
 
21
A. BATAGIN  M. BATAGIN 
SEX, 18/10 - 19:00
22
M. SANTOS  N. SIQUEIRA 
 
23
BYE  BYE 
24 4
M. MARTINS  R. GONÇALVES 
 
25 8
C. PASCON  S. SILVA 
26
BYE  BYE 
 
27
E. SALVADOR  E. SALVADOR 
SEX, 18/10 - 20:00
28
E. MOUSINHO  M. MOUSINHO 
 
29
C. FOLSTER  M. ROSTIROLLA 
SEX, 18/10 - 19:00
30
B. DÓRIA  W. RÉ 
 
31
BYE  BYE 
32 2
C. SIQUEIRA  F. SIQUEIRA 
 
M. BARBOSA
U. FORNASARI
 
SÁB, 19/10 - 16:00
L. PASCHINELLI
P. PASCHINELLI
5/4 Aban. 
M. CAROLINA
R. MARTINS
8/1  
SÁB, 19/10 - 14:00
D. ROMAN
M. BENITS
8/3  
M. TAMBOLATO
R. SILVA
8/1  
SÁB, 19/10 - 10:15
L. RODRIGUES
N. SANTOS
9/7  
E. SANTOS
J. BATAGIN
8/2  
SÁB, 19/10 - 11:15
F. PINHEIRO
L. MANZATTO
 
F. AMARAL
S. SURGE
 
SÁB, 19/10 - 11:15
R. COVOLAN
T. COVOLAN
8/1  
A. BATAGIN
M. BATAGIN
8/4  
SÁB, 19/10 - 12:00
M. MARTINS
R. GONÇALVES
 
C. PASCON
S. SILVA
 
SÁB, 19/10 - 12:00
E. SALVADOR
E. SALVADOR
8/2  
B. DÓRIA
W. RÉ
8/0  
SÁB, 19/10 - 11:15
C. SIQUEIRA
F. SIQUEIRA
 
L. PASCHINELLI
P. PASCHINELLI
8/4  
SÁB, 19/10 - 18:00
D. ROMAN
M. BENITS
8/4  
L. RODRIGUES
N. SANTOS
8/4  
SÁB, 19/10 - 18:00
F. PINHEIRO
L. MANZATTO
8/1  
F. AMARAL
S. SURGE
8/1  
SÁB, 19/10 - 19:00
A. BATAGIN
M. BATAGIN
8/4  
C. PASCON
S. SILVA
8/1  
SÁB, 19/10 - 19:00
C. SIQUEIRA
F. SIQUEIRA
8/5  
D. ROMAN
M. BENITS
8/4  
DOM, 20/10 - 11:00
F. PINHEIRO
L. MANZATTO
8/4  
F. AMARAL
S. SURGE
8/4  
DOM, 20/10 - 11:00
C. PASCON
S. SILVA
8/3  
F. PINHEIRO
L. MANZATTO
8/3  
C. PASCON
S. SILVA
8/2  
C. PASCON
S. SILVA
8/5
DOM, 20/10 - 14:00