|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDUARDO MINUSSI
YURI XIMENEZ |
2 / 0 | 1 / 0 | 6 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUSTAVO DE NADAI BIROCCHI
RAFAEL AKIRA GARCIA |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 4 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
TADEU COLABONE
WALLACE MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 |
SÁB, 10/JUN - 08:00
QUADRA 01 |
EDUARDO MINUSSI YURI XIMENEZ |
W.O.
Venc: E. Minussi / Y. Ximenez |
TADEU COLABONE WALLACE ALMEIDA |
27 |
SÁB, 10/JUN - 08:30
QUADRA 01 |
EDUARDO MINUSSI YURI XIMENEZ |
6/4
Venc: E. Minussi / Y. Ximenez |
GUSTAVO BIROCCHI RAFAEL GARCIA |
29 |
SÁB, 10/JUN - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
GUSTAVO BIROCCHI RAFAEL GARCIA |
W.O.
Venc: G. Birocchi / R. Garcia |
TADEU COLABONE WALLACE ALMEIDA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO CAPATTO
PEDRO OLIVEIRA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JONATAS PALOMO
PEDRO VITOR GONÇALVES SIMÕES CARDOSO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUILHERME MARCONI
RAFAEL NAVARRO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 10 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
SÁB, 10/JUN - 08:00
QUADRA 02 |
BRUNO CAPATTO PEDRO OLIVEIRA |
6/1
Venc: B. Capatto / P. Oliveira |
JONATAS PALOMO PEDRO CARDOSO |
40 |
SÁB, 10/JUN - 08:30
QUADRA 02 |
BRUNO CAPATTO PEDRO OLIVEIRA |
4/6
Venc: G. Marconi / R. Navarro |
GUILHERME MARCONI RAFAEL NAVARRO |
41 |
SÁB, 10/JUN - 09:00
QUADRA 02 |
JONATAS PALOMO PEDRO CARDOSO |
6/0
Venc: J. Palomo / P. Cardoso |
GUILHERME MARCONI RAFAEL NAVARRO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GIOVANNI BRUNIALTI CRUZ
RAUL BRUNIALTI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ADRIANO HOMERO RODRIGUES
LEANDRO SILVEIRA ANSELMO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUCCA DEGAN
PEDRO ROZINELI PEREIRA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 |
SÁB, 10/JUN - 08:00
QUADRA 03 |
GIOVANNI CRUZ RAUL BRUNIALTI |
6/4
Venc: G. Cruz / R. Brunialti |
ADRIANO RODRIGUES LEANDRO ANSELMO |
37 |
SÁB, 10/JUN - 08:30
QUADRA 03 |
ADRIANO RODRIGUES LEANDRO ANSELMO |
6/0
Venc: A. Rodrigues / L. Anselmo |
LUCCA DEGAN PEDRO PEREIRA |
39 |
SÁB, 10/JUN - 09:00
QUADRA 03 |
GIOVANNI CRUZ RAUL BRUNIALTI |
6/3
Venc: G. Cruz / R. Brunialti |
LUCCA DEGAN PEDRO PEREIRA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO ROBERTO GUIMARÃES
IGOR BAILARINO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO LUIS BONIN
JOÃO RODRIGO ORTOLAN |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
CONTA REMOVIDA
VINNICIUS WOLFF |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 |
SÁB, 10/JUN - 08:00
QUADRA 04 |
BRUNO BONIN JOÃO ORTOLAN |
1/6
Venc: B. Guimarães / I. Bailarino |
BRUNO GUIMARÃES IGOR BAILARINO |
33 |
SÁB, 10/JUN - 08:30
QUADRA 04 |
CONTA REMOVIDA VINNICIUS WOLFF |
1/6
Venc: B. Bonin / J. Ortolan |
BRUNO BONIN JOÃO ORTOLAN |
34 |
SÁB, 10/JUN - 09:00
QUADRA 04 |
CONTA REMOVIDA VINNICIUS WOLFF |
2/6
Venc: B. Guimarães / I. Bailarino |
BRUNO GUIMARÃES IGOR BAILARINO |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
E. MINUSSI
Y. XIMENEZ
7/5
QUI, 08/06 - 12:00
B. GUIMARÃES
I. BAILARINO
6/2
G. CRUZ
R. BRUNIALTI
6/1
QUI, 08/06 - 12:00
B. CAPATTO
P. OLIVEIRA
6/3
|
B. GUIMARÃES
I. BAILARINO
7/62
QUI, 08/06 - 13:00
G. CRUZ
R. BRUNIALTI
6/1
|
G. CRUZ
R. BRUNIALTI
7/5
|