|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
FABRÍCIO VINAGRE
ITALO BIANK |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
LÉO LIMA
LET´S . |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 15 / 14 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOSIELSON DE LIMA FARIAS
LIONN MEDINA |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 10 / 16 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALBERTO JATENE
DIOGO DE AZEVEDO TRINDADE |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 11 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
FABRÍCIO VINAGRE ITALO BIANK |
6/3
Venc: F. Vinagre / I. Biank |
LÉO LIMA LET´S |
2 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
JOSIELSON FARIAS LIONN MEDINA |
6/4
Venc: J. Farias / L. Medina |
ALBERTO JATENE DIOGO TRINDADE |
3 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
FABRÍCIO VINAGRE ITALO BIANK |
6/0
Venc: F. Vinagre / I. Biank |
JOSIELSON FARIAS LIONN MEDINA |
4 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
LÉO LIMA LET´S |
6/4
Venc: L. Lima / L. . |
ALBERTO JATENE DIOGO TRINDADE |
5 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
JOSIELSON FARIAS LIONN MEDINA |
4/6
Venc: L. Lima / L. . |
LÉO LIMA LET´S |
6 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
ALBERTO JATENE DIOGO TRINDADE |
3/6
Venc: F. Vinagre / I. Biank |
FABRÍCIO VINAGRE ITALO BIANK |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
HUGO SILVA
PATRICK ISAAC ELGRABLY |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
NYRLAN ALBUQUERQUE
WENDEL CASTRO |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 15 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ROBERTO FILHO
VICTOR ALMEIDA |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 14 / 13 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDISON ANTÔNIO DE SOUSA SANTOS
MAYKON DOUGLAS |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 0 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 01 |
EDISON SANTOS MAYKON DOUGLAS |
0/6
Venc: N. Albuquerque / W. Castro |
NYRLAN ALBUQUERQUE WENDEL CASTRO |
8 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 01 |
ROBERTO FILHO VICTOR ALMEIDA |
2/6
Venc: H. Silva / P. Elgrably |
HUGO SILVA PATRICK ELGRABLY |
9 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 01 |
EDISON SANTOS MAYKON DOUGLAS |
0/6
Venc: R. Filho / V. Almeida |
ROBERTO FILHO VICTOR ALMEIDA |
10 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 01 |
NYRLAN ALBUQUERQUE WENDEL CASTRO |
2/6
Venc: H. Silva / P. Elgrably |
HUGO SILVA PATRICK ELGRABLY |
11 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 01 |
ROBERTO FILHO VICTOR ALMEIDA |
65/7
Venc: N. Albuquerque / W. Castro |
NYRLAN ALBUQUERQUE WENDEL CASTRO |
12 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 01 |
HUGO SILVA PATRICK ELGRABLY |
6/0
Venc: H. Silva / P. Elgrably |
EDISON SANTOS MAYKON DOUGLAS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANDRE HULK
GUGA BARROS |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
MATHEUS TRINDADE
RENAN TEIXEIRA |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 17 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUSTAVO TAVARES
SAMUEL BURLAMAQUI |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 14 / 16 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
DANIEL MOREIRA
FRANCISCO SILVA |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 3 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 02 |
ANDRE HULK GUGA BARROS |
6/0
Venc: A. Hulk / G. Barros |
DANIEL MOREIRA FRANCISCO SILVA |
14 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 02 |
MATHEUS TRINDADE RENAN TEIXEIRA |
7/65
Venc: M. Trindade / R. Teixeira |
GUSTAVO TAVARES SAMUEL BURLAMAQUI |
15 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 02 |
ANDRE HULK GUGA BARROS |
6/4
Venc: A. Hulk / G. Barros |
MATHEUS TRINDADE RENAN TEIXEIRA |
16 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 02 |
DANIEL MOREIRA FRANCISCO SILVA |
3/6
Venc: G. Tavares / S. Burlamaqui |
GUSTAVO TAVARES SAMUEL BURLAMAQUI |
17 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 02 |
MATHEUS TRINDADE RENAN TEIXEIRA |
6/0
Venc: M. Trindade / R. Teixeira |
DANIEL MOREIRA FRANCISCO SILVA |
18 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 02 |
GUSTAVO TAVARES SAMUEL BURLAMAQUI |
2/6
Venc: A. Hulk / G. Barros |
ANDRE HULK GUGA BARROS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALEX RIBEIRO
JAIR BARROSO |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 19 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
AMAURY TEIXEIRA
RODRIGO LUIZ |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 17 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIEL AZULAY MOURA
VITOR SAMPAIO |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 11 / 17 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
FELIPE HOLANDA
JOÃO NETO |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 7 / 19 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 03 |
FELIPE HOLANDA JOÃO NETO |
5/7
Venc: G. Moura / V. Sampaio |
GABRIEL MOURA VITOR SAMPAIO |
20 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 03 |
ALEX RIBEIRO JAIR BARROSO |
7/5
Venc: A. Ribeiro / J. Barroso |
AMAURY TEIXEIRA RODRIGO LUIZ |
21 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 03 |
FELIPE HOLANDA JOÃO NETO |
1/6
Venc: A. Ribeiro / J. Barroso |
ALEX RIBEIRO JAIR BARROSO |
22 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 03 |
GABRIEL MOURA VITOR SAMPAIO |
1/6
Venc: A. Teixeira / R. Luiz |
AMAURY TEIXEIRA RODRIGO LUIZ |
23 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 03 |
ALEX RIBEIRO JAIR BARROSO |
6/3
Venc: A. Ribeiro / J. Barroso |
GABRIEL MOURA VITOR SAMPAIO |
24 |
SÁB, 20/MAI - 14:00
QUADRA 03 |
AMAURY TEIXEIRA RODRIGO LUIZ |
6/1
Venc: A. Teixeira / R. Luiz |
FELIPE HOLANDA JOÃO NETO |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
A. TEIXEIRA
R. LUIZ
6/0
DOM, 21/05 - 09:30
N. ALBUQUERQUE
W. CASTRO
6/4
A. HULK
G. BARROS
6/3
DOM, 21/05 - 09:30
F. VINAGRE
I. BIANK
6/2
|
N. ALBUQUERQUE
W. CASTRO
6/4
DOM, 21/05 - 14:45
F. VINAGRE
I. BIANK
6/4
|
N. ALBUQUERQUE
W. CASTRO
6/2 4/6 10/6
|