|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ISABELA LIMA
KARINA MEDEIROS DE ABREU |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
LETICIA DINIZ
VIVIAN MAGALHÃES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
BÁRBARA MANSUR
FERNANDA ALISK |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 10 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DOM, 16/ABR - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
BÁRBARA MANSUR FERNANDA ALISK |
6/4
Venc: B. Mansur / F. Alisk |
LETICIA DINIZ VIVIAN MAGALHÃES |
2 |
DOM, 16/ABR - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
LETICIA DINIZ VIVIAN MAGALHÃES |
6/4
Venc: L. Diniz / V. Magalhães |
ISABELA LIMA KARINA ABREU |
3 |
DOM, 16/ABR - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
ISABELA LIMA KARINA ABREU |
6/3
Venc: I. Lima / K. Abreu |
BÁRBARA MANSUR FERNANDA ALISK |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANA CLARA GAZZINELLI
IZABELA MINEIRO PEREIRA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
DANIELA BEGGIATO
TATIANA REIS BASTOS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JULIA PEIXOTO
VALENTINA BRILHO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
DOM, 16/ABR - 09:00
QUADRA 02 |
ANA GAZZINELLI IZABELA PEREIRA |
6/3
Venc: A. Gazzinelli / I. Pereira |
JULIA PEIXOTO VALENTINA BRILHO |
5 |
DOM, 16/ABR - 09:00
QUADRA 02 |
JULIA PEIXOTO VALENTINA BRILHO |
1/6
Venc: D. Beggiato / T. Bastos |
DANIELA BEGGIATO TATIANA BASTOS |
6 |
DOM, 16/ABR - 09:00
QUADRA 02 |
DANIELA BEGGIATO TATIANA BASTOS |
3/6
Venc: A. Gazzinelli / I. Pereira |
ANA GAZZINELLI IZABELA PEREIRA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANDREA FEITOSA
THAISSA SARUBI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
RENATA MENEZES DALMONCH ERVILHA
RENATA SANTIAGO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
FABIANA MAIA
FERNANDA NOGUEIRA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
DOM, 16/ABR - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
FABIANA MAIA FERNANDA NOGUEIRA |
64/7
Venc: A. Feitosa / T. Sarubi |
ANDREA FEITOSA THAISSA SARUBI |
8 |
DOM, 16/ABR - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
ANDREA FEITOSA THAISSA SARUBI |
6/2
Venc: A. Feitosa / T. Sarubi |
RENATA ERVILHA RENATA SANTIAGO |
9 |
DOM, 16/ABR - 09:00
QUADRA 01 |
RENATA ERVILHA RENATA SANTIAGO |
6/1
Venc: R. Ervilha / R. Santiago |
FABIANA MAIA FERNANDA NOGUEIRA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
FABIA BERALDO
JÚLIA BICALHO NOCCHI |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CAMILA CHAMON
MARINA MARÇAL |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
LAURA PAOLUCCI
RAFAELA GOMES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 7 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
DOM, 16/ABR - 09:00
QUADRA 02 |
FABIA BERALDO JÚLIA NOCCHI |
7/5
Venc: F. Beraldo / J. Nocchi |
CAMILA CHAMON MARINA MARÇAL |
11 |
DOM, 16/ABR - 09:00
QUADRA 02 |
CAMILA CHAMON MARINA MARÇAL |
6/3
Venc: C. Chamon / M. Marçal |
LAURA PAOLUCCI RAFAELA GOMES |
12 |
DOM, 16/ABR - 09:00
QUADRA 02 |
LAURA PAOLUCCI RAFAELA GOMES |
4/6
Venc: F. Beraldo / J. Nocchi |
FABIA BERALDO JÚLIA NOCCHI |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
I. LIMA
K. ABREU
6/3
DOM, 16/04 - 14:15
R. ERVILHA
R. SANTIAGO
6/3
A. FEITOSA
T. SARUBI
6/1
DOM, 16/04 - 14:15
F. BERALDO
J. NOCCHI
6/3
|
I. LIMA
K. ABREU
7/5
DOM, 16/04 - 15:00
A. FEITOSA
T. SARUBI
6/4
|
I. LIMA
K. ABREU
7/64
|