|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
DENIS LISBOA
KAIQY ALVES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ERIJAIME CUNHA
JOÃO VICTOR |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
DENYS SANTOS
IARLEY RUAN |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 8 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 14:30
QUADRA 01 |
ERIJAIME CUNHA JOÃO VICTOR |
6/2
Venc: E. Cunha / J. Victor |
DENIS LISBOA KAIQY ALVES |
2 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 15:00
QUADRA 01 |
DENIS LISBOA KAIQY ALVES |
6/2
Venc: D. Lisboa / K. Alves |
DENYS SANTOS IARLEY RUAN |
3 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 15:30
QUADRA 01 |
DENYS SANTOS IARLEY RUAN |
6/2
Venc: D. Santos / I. Ruan |
ERIJAIME CUNHA JOÃO VICTOR |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO BATISTA
RODRIGO OLIVEIRA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ARTHUR PINHEIRO
LUCAS ARAÚJO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
NIEL NUNES
THIAGO LOPES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 0 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 14:30
QUADRA 02 |
JOÃO BATISTA RODRIGO OLIVEIRA |
6/3
Venc: J. Batista / R. Oliveira |
ARTHUR PINHEIRO LUCAS ARAÚJO |
5 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 15:00
QUADRA 02 |
ARTHUR PINHEIRO LUCAS ARAÚJO |
6/0
Venc: A. Pinheiro / L. Araújo |
NIEL NUNES THIAGO LOPES |
6 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 15:30
QUADRA 02 |
NIEL NUNES THIAGO LOPES |
0/6
Venc: J. Batista / R. Oliveira |
JOÃO BATISTA RODRIGO OLIVEIRA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
TANDERSON SILVA FERNANDES
VINICIUS CANDIDO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 0 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
LEONARDO SOUSA
LUCAS DANTAS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
CÍCERO INÁCIO
NOBIO FILHO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 2 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 14:30
QUADRA 03 |
TANDERSON FERNANDES VINICIUS CANDIDO |
6/0
Venc: T. Fernandes / V. Candido |
LEONARDO SOUSA LUCAS DANTAS |
8 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 15:00
QUADRA 03 |
LEONARDO SOUSA LUCAS DANTAS |
6/2
Venc: L. Sousa / L. Dantas |
CÍCERO INÁCIO NOBIO FILHO |
9 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 15:30
QUADRA 03 |
CÍCERO INÁCIO NOBIO FILHO |
0/6
Venc: T. Fernandes / V. Candido |
TANDERSON FERNANDES VINICIUS CANDIDO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
BISMARCK ZAMORANNO
MURILO NUNES |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 16 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
LEONARDO ESTEVES
WILKER ROGER RODRIGUES BEZERRA |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 13 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
HORLANGE VIEIRA
VITOR HERMESON |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 9 / 15 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIEL SILVA
MATHEUS DANTAS |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 10 / 16 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
HORLANGE VIEIRA VITOR HERMESON |
0/6
Venc: B. Zamoranno / M. Nunes |
BISMARCK ZAMORANNO MURILO NUNES |
11 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 16:00
QUADRA 02 |
LEONARDO ESTEVES WILKER BEZERRA |
6/1
Venc: L. Esteves / W. Bezerra |
GABRIEL SILVA MATHEUS DANTAS |
12 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 16:30
QUADRA 01 |
HORLANGE VIEIRA VITOR HERMESON |
3/6
Venc: L. Esteves / W. Bezerra |
LEONARDO ESTEVES WILKER BEZERRA |
13 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 16:30
QUADRA 02 |
BISMARCK ZAMORANNO MURILO NUNES |
4/6
Venc: G. Silva / M. Dantas |
GABRIEL SILVA MATHEUS DANTAS |
14 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
LEONARDO ESTEVES WILKER BEZERRA |
1/6
Venc: B. Zamoranno / M. Nunes |
BISMARCK ZAMORANNO MURILO NUNES |
15 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 17:00
QUADRA 02 |
GABRIEL SILVA MATHEUS DANTAS |
3/6
Venc: H. Vieira / V. Hermeson |
HORLANGE VIEIRA VITOR HERMESON |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
MATEUS LEANDRO LOPES
ROBERCHARLES PEREIRA NUNES |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 11 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
IGOR ALVES
KEVEN KOLBERG |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 16 / 13 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
KAIO CEZAR CUSTÓDIO
WHERCLEY NUNES |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 12 / 16 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO MACIEL
MARCUS EMMANUEL MENDES BARROSO |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 12 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 17:30
QUADRA 01 |
KAIO CUSTÓDIO WHERCLEY NUNES |
6/4
Venc: K. Custódio / W. Nunes |
BRUNO MACIEL MARCUS BARROSO |
17 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 17:30
QUADRA 02 |
MATEUS LOPES ROBERCHARLES NUNES |
6/4
Venc: M. Lopes / R. Nunes |
IGOR ALVES KEVEN KOLBERG |
18 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 18:00
QUADRA 01 |
KAIO CUSTÓDIO WHERCLEY NUNES |
3/6
Venc: M. Lopes / R. Nunes |
MATEUS LOPES ROBERCHARLES NUNES |
19 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 18:00
QUADRA 02 |
BRUNO MACIEL MARCUS BARROSO |
4/6
Venc: I. Alves / K. Kolberg |
IGOR ALVES KEVEN KOLBERG |
20 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 18:30
QUADRA 01 |
MATEUS LOPES ROBERCHARLES NUNES |
6/4
Venc: M. Lopes / R. Nunes |
BRUNO MACIEL MARCUS BARROSO |
21 |
SÁB, 29/JUN - 18:30
QUADRA 02 |
IGOR ALVES KEVEN KOLBERG |
6/3
Venc: I. Alves / K. Kolberg |
KAIO CUSTÓDIO WHERCLEY NUNES |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
T. FERNANDES
V. CANDIDO
A. PINHEIRO
L. ARAÚJO
7/64
B. ZAMORANNO
M. NUNES
D. LISBOA
K. ALVES
L. SOUSA
L. DANTAS
M. LOPES
R. NUNES
E. CUNHA
J. VICTOR
7/5
J. BATISTA
R. OLIVEIRA |
T. FERNANDES
V. CANDIDO
6/4
D. LISBOA
K. ALVES
6/1
L. SOUSA
L. DANTAS
6/3
J. BATISTA
R. OLIVEIRA
7/68
|
D. LISBOA
K. ALVES
32/4 4/35 10/8
J. BATISTA
R. OLIVEIRA
4/2 1/4 10/3
|
J. BATISTA
R. OLIVEIRA
4/2 4/35
|