|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0003
0004 |
EFRAIM BARRETO
YNAE ROSSETTI DE FREITAS |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0052
0051 |
HENOCH DE MORAIS JÚNIOR
JULIANA PRISCO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0124
0125 |
FELIPE VALLE
NADIA CURY |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
EFRAIM BARRETO YNAE FREITAS |
6/4
Venc: E. Barreto / Y. Freitas |
HENOCH JÚNIOR JULIANA PRISCO |
2 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
HENOCH JÚNIOR JULIANA PRISCO |
6/2
Venc: H. Júnior / J. Prisco |
FELIPE VALLE NADIA CURY |
3 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
FELIPE VALLE NADIA CURY |
2/6
Venc: E. Barreto / Y. Freitas |
EFRAIM BARRETO YNAE FREITAS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0130
0129 |
LAURA GALLI
RAFAEL TAMURA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0127
0060 |
BRUNO NUNES MOCSANYI
GIULIANA BARROS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0022
0008 |
JULIANA CRISTINA MORITA
RODRIGO OLIVA AVANCINE |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 9 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
JULIANA MORITA RODRIGO AVANCINE |
4/6
Venc: B. Mocsanyi / G. Barros |
BRUNO MOCSANYI GIULIANA BARROS |
5 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
BRUNO MOCSANYI GIULIANA BARROS |
4/6
Venc: L. Galli / R. Tamura |
LAURA GALLI RAFAEL TAMURA |
6 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
LAURA GALLI RAFAEL TAMURA |
7/5
Venc: L. Galli / R. Tamura |
JULIANA MORITA RODRIGO AVANCINE |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0082
0071 |
CAMILA SANTOS
WILLIAM BONGIORNO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0111
0020 |
GABRIEL FALEIROS
MARIA CLARA FALEIROS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0029
0030 |
ALEXANDRE ROSSETTI FILHO
LULIS URBANO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 9 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
ALEXANDRE FILHO LULIS URBANO |
5/7
Venc: G. Faleiros / M. Faleiros |
GABRIEL FALEIROS MARIA FALEIROS |
8 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
GABRIEL FALEIROS MARIA FALEIROS |
2/6
Venc: C. Santos / W. Bongiorno |
CAMILA SANTOS WILLIAM BONGIORNO |
9 |
SÁB, 20/AGO - 18:20
A DEFINIR |
CAMILA SANTOS WILLIAM BONGIORNO |
6/4
Venc: C. Santos / W. Bongiorno |
ALEXANDRE FILHO LULIS URBANO |
|
# | ST | RK | QF 25 pontos |
SF 45 pontos |
FINAL 75 pontos |
CAMPEÃO 125 pontos |
---|
|
E. BARRETO
Y. FREITAS DOM, 21/08 - 18:20
B. MOCSANYI
G. BARROS
6/3
C. SANTOS
W. BONGIORNO
6/1
DOM, 21/08 - 18:20
L. GALLI
R. TAMURA |
B. MOCSANYI
G. BARROS
6/4
DOM, 21/08 - 19:00
C. SANTOS
W. BONGIORNO
6/3
|
C. SANTOS
W. BONGIORNO
6/4
|