|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIEL ROSA
LEONARDO ROSA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
RODRIGO LANDULPHO
RODRIGO REIS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE SOUZA
THIAGO GEHRING |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 13:30
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
RODRIGO LANDULPHO RODRIGO REIS |
6/3
Venc: R. Landulpho / R. Reis |
ALEXANDRE SOUZA THIAGO GEHRING |
2 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 14:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ALEXANDRE SOUZA THIAGO GEHRING |
0/6
Venc: G. Rosa / L. Rosa |
GABRIEL ROSA LEONARDO ROSA |
3 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 14:30
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
GABRIEL ROSA LEONARDO ROSA |
6/3
Venc: G. Rosa / L. Rosa |
RODRIGO LANDULPHO RODRIGO REIS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUCAS CREPALDI
LUCAS IZIDORO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 10 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
BERNARDO BASTOS
PIZEKAAAA MORAES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ENRICO VERSOLATO
FERNANDO SANTOS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 13:30
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
ENRICO VERSOLATO FERNANDO SANTOS |
5/7
Venc: B. Bastos / P. Moraes |
BERNARDO BASTOS PIZEKAAAA MORAES |
5 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 14:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
BERNARDO BASTOS PIZEKAAAA MORAES |
3/6
Venc: L. Crepaldi / L. Izidoro |
LUCAS CREPALDI LUCAS IZIDORO |
6 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 14:30
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
LUCAS CREPALDI LUCAS IZIDORO |
67/7
Venc: E. Versolato / F. Santos |
ENRICO VERSOLATO FERNANDO SANTOS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO PAULO FRANCISCHINELLI
PEDRO HENRIQUE SOARES TARARAM |
3 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 1 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
HEITOR VIEIRA
LEONARDO MUNIZ |
2 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
CADU FAQUIANO
JOÃO PAULO D'AVILA DELFIOL |
1 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
IURI COSIN MENIN
VINICIUS SOUTOSA FIUZA |
0 / 3 | 0 / 0 | 0 / 0 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 13:30
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
CADU FAQUIANO JOÃO DELFIOL |
W.O.
Venc: C. Faquiano / J. Delfiol |
IURI MENIN VINICIUS FIUZA |
8 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 14:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
HEITOR VIEIRA LEONARDO MUNIZ |
1/6
Venc: J. Francischinelli / P. Tararam |
JOÃO FRANCISCHINELLI PEDRO TARARAM |
9 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 14:30
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
CADU FAQUIANO JOÃO DELFIOL |
4/6
Venc: H. Vieira / L. Muniz |
HEITOR VIEIRA LEONARDO MUNIZ |
10 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 15:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
IURI MENIN VINICIUS FIUZA |
W.O.
Venc: J. Francischinelli / P. Tararam |
JOÃO FRANCISCHINELLI PEDRO TARARAM |
11 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 15:30
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
HEITOR VIEIRA LEONARDO MUNIZ |
W.O.
Venc: H. Vieira / L. Muniz |
IURI MENIN VINICIUS FIUZA |
12 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 16:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
JOÃO FRANCISCHINELLI PEDRO TARARAM |
6/0
Venc: J. Francischinelli / P. Tararam |
CADU FAQUIANO JOÃO DELFIOL |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CARLOS ROBERTO ANTUNES DE LIMA JUNIOR
THIAGO ALMEIDA |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 19 / 12 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDUARDO RUIZ
VINÍCIUS GHIZZI |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 17 / 18 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUCAS WATANABE
NICOLAS WATANABE |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 14 / 17 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO ARMENE DE MORAES
PEDRO MALERBO |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 13 / 16 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 13:30
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
EDUARDO RUIZ VINÍCIUS GHIZZI |
4/6
Venc: B. Moraes / P. Malerbo |
BRUNO MORAES PEDRO MALERBO |
14 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 14:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
CARLOS JUNIOR THIAGO ALMEIDA |
6/3
Venc: C. Junior / T. Almeida |
LUCAS WATANABE NICOLAS WATANABE |
15 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 14:30
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
EDUARDO RUIZ VINÍCIUS GHIZZI |
65/7
Venc: C. Junior / T. Almeida |
CARLOS JUNIOR THIAGO ALMEIDA |
16 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 15:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
BRUNO MORAES PEDRO MALERBO |
4/6
Venc: L. Watanabe / N. Watanabe |
LUCAS WATANABE NICOLAS WATANABE |
17 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 15:30
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
CARLOS JUNIOR THIAGO ALMEIDA |
6/3
Venc: C. Junior / T. Almeida |
BRUNO MORAES PEDRO MALERBO |
18 |
SÁB, 09/DEZ - 16:00
QUADRA A DEFINIR |
LUCAS WATANABE NICOLAS WATANABE |
5/7
Venc: E. Ruiz / V. Ghizzi |
EDUARDO RUIZ VINÍCIUS GHIZZI |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
H. VIEIRA
L. MUNIZ
6/2
DOM, 10/12 - 09:30
C. JUNIOR
T. ALMEIDA
6/1
R. LANDULPHO
R. REIS
7/5
DOM, 10/12 - 09:30
L. CREPALDI
L. IZIDORO
6/3
|
H. VIEIRA
L. MUNIZ
6/1
DOM, 10/12 - 09:30
L. CREPALDI
L. IZIDORO
6/1
|
H. VIEIRA
L. MUNIZ
6/3
|