|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO VITOR PAIS MARCONI
LUIZ HENRIQUE DIAS CORRÊA XAVIER |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO PREVITALLI DE TOLEDO
RAFAEL ROSSIN |
1 / 1 | 0 / 1 | 1 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDUARDO ASSIS
JOSÉ HENRIQUE ANDRADE |
0 / 2 | 0 / 1 | 3 / 6 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 15:15
QUADRA 01 |
JOÃO MARCONI LUIZ XAVIER |
6/1
Venc: J. Marconi / L. Xavier |
JOÃO TOLEDO RAFAEL ROSSIN |
2 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 15:15
QUADRA 01 |
JOÃO TOLEDO RAFAEL ROSSIN |
Desistência
Venc: J. Toledo / R. Rossin |
EDUARDO ASSIS JOSÉ ANDRADE |
3 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 15:15
QUADRA 01 |
EDUARDO ASSIS JOSÉ ANDRADE |
3/6
Venc: J. Marconi / L. Xavier |
JOÃO MARCONI LUIZ XAVIER |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDUARDO MUNHOZ
MARCOS DIAS |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO WERNER PASQUALINI
MARCELO CASTELLANI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 6 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALTAMIRO GRACIANO SOARES
FELIPE SIQUEIRA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 15:15
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNO PASQUALINI MARCELO CASTELLANI |
6/0
Venc: B. Pasqualini / M. Castellani |
ALTAMIRO SOARES FELIPE SIQUEIRA |
5 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 15:15
QUADRA 01 |
ALTAMIRO SOARES FELIPE SIQUEIRA |
3/6
Venc: E. Munhoz / M. Dias |
EDUARDO MUNHOZ MARCOS DIAS |
6 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 15:15
QUADRA 01 |
EDUARDO MUNHOZ MARCOS DIAS |
6/4
Venc: E. Munhoz / M. Dias |
BRUNO PASQUALINI MARCELO CASTELLANI |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUSTAVO GONÇALVES
RAFAEL NAVARRO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
RENATO STENICO SANCHES
ROBERTO ARANHA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
CAIO BORSATO
OSMAR FORTI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 15:15
QUADRA 01 |
CAIO BORSATO OSMAR FORTI |
1/6
Venc: G. Gonçalves / R. Navarro |
GUSTAVO GONÇALVES RAFAEL NAVARRO |
8 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 15:15
QUADRA 01 |
GUSTAVO GONÇALVES RAFAEL NAVARRO |
6/4
Venc: G. Gonçalves / R. Navarro |
RENATO SANCHES ROBERTO ARANHA |
9 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 15:15
QUADRA 01 |
RENATO SANCHES ROBERTO ARANHA |
6/2
Venc: R. Sanches / R. Aranha |
CAIO BORSATO OSMAR FORTI |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
J. MARCONI
L. XAVIER SÁB, 15/04 - 17:30
R. SANCHES
R. ARANHA
7/5
G. GONÇALVES
R. NAVARRO
6/2
SÁB, 15/04 - 17:30
E. MUNHOZ
M. DIAS |
J. MARCONI
L. XAVIER
6/3
SÁB, 15/04 - 18:00
E. MUNHOZ
M. DIAS
6/2
|
J. MARCONI
L. XAVIER
7/64
|