|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GLEYSON MINAS
PAULO CEZAR BORGES DE MATOS |
4 / 1 | 4 / 1 | 27 / 14 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUILHERME ROSA
PAULO ROBERTO PEREIRA SILVEIRA |
4 / 1 | 4 / 1 | 25 / 16 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
BERNARDO MIRANDA
DANIEL MIRANDA |
4 / 1 | 4 / 1 | 28 / 21 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
FLAVIO CLATT
LUAN FELIPE |
2 / 3 | 2 / 3 | 18 / 19 | |
5 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANTONIO FARIA
PEDRO MOTTA BORGES |
1 / 4 | 1 / 4 | 16 / 29 | |
6 |
|
0000
0000 |
DENILSON LIMA
FABRÍCIO LIMA |
0 / 5 | 0 / 5 | 16 / 31 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 16:00
QUADRA 01 |
DENILSON LIMA FABRÍCIO LIMA |
1/6
Venc: F. Clatt / L. Felipe |
FLAVIO CLATT LUAN FELIPE |
2 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 16:00
QUADRA 02 |
ANTONIO FARIA PEDRO BORGES |
0/6
Venc: F. Clatt / L. Felipe |
FLAVIO CLATT LUAN FELIPE |
3 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 16:15
QUADRA 01 |
BERNARDO MIRANDA DANIEL MIRANDA |
4/6
Venc: G. Rosa / P. Silveira |
GUILHERME ROSA PAULO SILVEIRA |
4 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 16:15
QUADRA 02 |
GLEYSON MINAS PAULO MATOS |
6/3
Venc: G. Minas / P. Matos |
DENILSON LIMA FABRÍCIO LIMA |
5 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 16:30
QUADRA 01 |
GLEYSON MINAS PAULO MATOS |
6/1
Venc: G. Minas / P. Matos |
GUILHERME ROSA PAULO SILVEIRA |
6 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 16:30
QUADRA 02 |
DENILSON LIMA FABRÍCIO LIMA |
4/6
Venc: B. Miranda / D. Miranda |
BERNARDO MIRANDA DANIEL MIRANDA |
7 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 16:45
QUADRA 01 |
GLEYSON MINAS PAULO MATOS |
3/6
Venc: B. Miranda / D. Miranda |
BERNARDO MIRANDA DANIEL MIRANDA |
8 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 16:45
QUADRA 02 |
GUILHERME ROSA PAULO SILVEIRA |
6/1
Venc: G. Rosa / P. Silveira |
FLAVIO CLATT LUAN FELIPE |
9 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 17:00
QUADRA 01 |
ANTONIO FARIA PEDRO BORGES |
3/6
Venc: G. Minas / P. Matos |
GLEYSON MINAS PAULO MATOS |
10 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 17:00
QUADRA 02 |
DENILSON LIMA FABRÍCIO LIMA |
3/6
Venc: G. Rosa / P. Silveira |
GUILHERME ROSA PAULO SILVEIRA |
11 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 17:15
QUADRA 01 |
FLAVIO CLATT LUAN FELIPE |
1/6
Venc: G. Minas / P. Matos |
GLEYSON MINAS PAULO MATOS |
12 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 17:15
QUADRA 02 |
ANTONIO FARIA PEDRO BORGES |
2/6
Venc: G. Rosa / P. Silveira |
GUILHERME ROSA PAULO SILVEIRA |
13 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 17:30
QUADRA 01 |
FLAVIO CLATT LUAN FELIPE |
4/6
Venc: B. Miranda / D. Miranda |
BERNARDO MIRANDA DANIEL MIRANDA |
14 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 17:30
QUADRA 02 |
ANTONIO FARIA PEDRO BORGES |
4/6
Venc: B. Miranda / D. Miranda |
BERNARDO MIRANDA DANIEL MIRANDA |
15 |
SÁB, 01/JUL - 17:45
QUADRA 01 |
ANTONIO FARIA PEDRO BORGES |
7/5
Venc: A. Faria / P. Borges |
DENILSON LIMA FABRÍCIO LIMA |
|
# | ST | RK | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
F. CLATT
L. FELIPE
6/3
SÁB, 01/07 - 20:00
G. ROSA
P. SILVEIRA
6/4
|
G. ROSA
P. SILVEIRA
6/1 6/3
|