|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIEL FERNANDES
LUCAS PASTRE |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
EDINHO FAVERO
VITOR LUIS RIGHETTO SABINO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GILBERTO LUIZ DE LIMA
RODRIGO MENEZES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 11:00
QUADRA 01 |
GILBERTO LIMA RODRIGO MENEZES |
1/6
Venc: G. Fernandes / L. Pastre |
GABRIEL FERNANDES LUCAS PASTRE |
2 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 11:00
QUADRA 01 |
GABRIEL FERNANDES LUCAS PASTRE |
6/1
Venc: G. Fernandes / L. Pastre |
EDINHO FAVERO VITOR SABINO |
3 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 11:00
QUADRA 01 |
EDINHO FAVERO VITOR SABINO |
6/2
Venc: E. Favero / V. Sabino |
GILBERTO LIMA RODRIGO MENEZES |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
MIGUEL LEITE
PEDRO KENIA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
MARCELO B. CANDINI
MARCELO CANDINI |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUIZ PICARELLI
MARCIO WILTEMBURG |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 03 |
LUIZ PICARELLI MARCIO WILTEMBURG |
65/7
Venc: M. Candini / M. Candini |
MARCELO CANDINI MARCELO CANDINI |
5 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 03 |
MARCELO CANDINI MARCELO CANDINI |
2/6
Venc: M. Leite / P. Kenia |
MIGUEL LEITE PEDRO KENIA |
6 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 03 |
MIGUEL LEITE PEDRO KENIA |
6/0
Venc: M. Leite / P. Kenia |
LUIZ PICARELLI MARCIO WILTEMBURG |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ENZO MORAES
RAFAEL LIMA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 7 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO BRAGA
ROOSEVELT JR RODRIGUES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 12 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ADAURY MONTEIRO
PABLO PEREZ |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 11:00
QUADRA 02 |
ENZO MORAES RAFAEL LIMA |
6/1
Venc: E. Moraes / R. Lima |
ADAURY MONTEIRO PABLO PEREZ |
8 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 11:00
QUADRA 02 |
ADAURY MONTEIRO PABLO PEREZ |
3/6
Venc: J. Braga / R. Rodrigues |
JOÃO BRAGA ROOSEVELT RODRIGUES |
9 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 11:00
QUADRA 02 |
JOÃO BRAGA ROOSEVELT RODRIGUES |
65/7
Venc: E. Moraes / R. Lima |
ENZO MORAES RAFAEL LIMA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANDRÉ PINHEIRO
MOACIR DOS SANTOS |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CLEITON RAFAEL
ADNAR FURUZAWA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALESSANDRO ROMANINI MOTTA
LUIS FILIPE CONSENTINO NICOLETI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 5 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
ALESSANDRO MOTTA LUIS NICOLETI |
2/6
Venc: A. Pinheiro / M. Santos |
ANDRÉ PINHEIRO MOACIR SANTOS |
11 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
ANDRÉ PINHEIRO MOACIR SANTOS |
6/4
Venc: A. Pinheiro / M. Santos |
ADNAR FURUZAWA CLEITON RAFAEL |
12 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 01 |
ADNAR FURUZAWA CLEITON RAFAEL |
6/3
Venc: A. Furuzawa / C. Rafael |
ALESSANDRO MOTTA LUIS NICOLETI |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
FRED ROCHA
MAX ADRIEL |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CRISTIANO BUENO
JOÃO BUENO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNO CORRADI
WINSTON ALBERTO DA SILVEIRA |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 8 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 02 |
CRISTIANO BUENO JOÃO BUENO |
6/2
Venc: C. Bueno / J. Bueno |
FRED ROCHA MAX ADRIEL |
14 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 02 |
FRED ROCHA MAX ADRIEL |
6/0
Venc: F. Rocha / M. Adriel |
BRUNO CORRADI WINSTON SILVEIRA |
15 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 12:30
QUADRA 02 |
BRUNO CORRADI WINSTON SILVEIRA |
6/2
Venc: B. Corradi / W. Silveira |
CRISTIANO BUENO JOÃO BUENO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
NETO BISQUER
TATO MACHADO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JUNINHO RODRIGUES
LEONARDO CAMPOS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 9 / 9 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
LUIS RICARDO OLIVEIRA
MURILO HENRIQUE CARDOSO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 6 / 9 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 14:00
QUADRA 01 |
JUNINHO RODRIGUES LEONARDO CAMPOS |
6/3
Venc: J. Rodrigues / L. Campos |
NETO BISQUER TATO MACHADO |
17 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 14:00
QUADRA 01 |
NETO BISQUER TATO MACHADO |
6/0
Venc: N. Bisquer / T. Machado |
LUIS OLIVEIRA MURILO CARDOSO |
18 |
SÁB, 11/NOV - 14:00
QUADRA 01 |
LUIS OLIVEIRA MURILO CARDOSO |
6/3
Venc: L. Oliveira / M. Cardoso |
JUNINHO RODRIGUES LEONARDO CAMPOS |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
G. FERNANDES
L. PASTRE DOM, 12/11 - 10:00
J. BRAGA
R. RODRIGUES
6/1
A. PINHEIRO
M. SANTOS DOM, 12/11 - 10:00
J. RODRIGUES
L. CAMPOS
6/4
N. BISQUER
T. MACHADO
7/5
DOM, 12/11 - 10:00
E. MORAES
R. LIMA
C. BUENO
J. BUENO
6/4
DOM, 12/11 - 10:00
M. LEITE
P. KENIA |
J. BRAGA
R. RODRIGUES
6/3
DOM, 12/11 - 12:30
A. PINHEIRO
M. SANTOS
6/2
E. MORAES
R. LIMA
6/2
DOM, 12/11 - 12:30
M. LEITE
P. KENIA
6/2
|
A. PINHEIRO
M. SANTOS
6/4
DOM, 12/11 - 13:30
E. MORAES
R. LIMA
6/4
|
E. MORAES
R. LIMA
7/65
|