|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
FERNANDA FONTOURA
JULIANA PELUCIO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
JULIA BONAVITA
MARIA CAROLINA TIENGO FERNANDES |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
JÚLIA LUZ
RHAÍZA MALACHIAS CALOMENI |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 1 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 13:45
QUADRA 01 |
FERNANDA FONTOURA JULIANA PELUCIO |
6/0
Venc: F. Fontoura / J. Pelucio |
JÚLIA LUZ RHAÍZA CALOMENI |
2 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 13:45
QUADRA 01 |
JÚLIA LUZ RHAÍZA CALOMENI |
1/6
Venc: J. Bonavita / M. Fernandes |
JULIA BONAVITA MARIA FERNANDES |
3 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 13:45
QUADRA 01 |
JULIA BONAVITA MARIA FERNANDES |
4/6
Venc: F. Fontoura / J. Pelucio |
FERNANDA FONTOURA JULIANA PELUCIO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANA CAROLINA PENA CUNHA
IVANIA SILVA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
DANIELLE CARVALHO
MARCELA SOUZA POZZER |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 8 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIELA FURTADO NAVES
JESSICA FURTADO NAVES |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 4 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 07:45
QUADRA 01 |
DANIELLE CARVALHO MARCELA POZZER |
6/1
Venc: D. Carvalho / M. Pozzer |
GABRIELA NAVES JESSICA NAVES |
18 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 07:45
QUADRA 01 |
GABRIELA NAVES JESSICA NAVES |
3/6
Venc: A. Cunha / I. Silva |
ANA CUNHA IVANIA SILVA |
19 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 07:45
QUADRA 01 |
ANA CUNHA IVANIA SILVA |
6/2
Venc: A. Cunha / I. Silva |
DANIELLE CARVALHO MARCELA POZZER |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNA VEZANI
ISABELA PIRES |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 8 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
BIANCA ARLENE MARCHESI LEITE
JESSICA CAMARGOS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 12 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
MARINA BISINOTTO FONSECA
PATRÍCIA MENDES NOGUEIRA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 10 / 13 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 16:45
QUADRA 01 |
BRUNA VEZANI ISABELA PIRES |
6/4
Venc: B. Vezani / I. Pires |
BIANCA LEITE JESSICA CAMARGOS |
20 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 16:45
QUADRA 01 |
BIANCA LEITE JESSICA CAMARGOS |
7/64
Venc: B. Leite / J. Camargos |
MARINA FONSECA PATRÍCIA NOGUEIRA |
21 |
SÁB, 15/ABR - 16:45
QUADRA 01 |
MARINA FONSECA PATRÍCIA NOGUEIRA |
4/6
Venc: B. Vezani / I. Pires |
BRUNA VEZANI ISABELA PIRES |
|
# | ST | RK | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
F. FONTOURA
J. PELUCIO DOM, 16/04 - 10:00
B. LEITE
J. CAMARGOS
6/2
B. VEZANI
I. PIRES
6/1
DOM, 16/04 - 10:00
A. CUNHA
I. SILVA |
F. FONTOURA
J. PELUCIO
6/4
DOM, 16/04 - 11:00
B. VEZANI
I. PIRES
6/1
|
B. VEZANI
I. PIRES
6/1
|