|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
MARCELLO PUPO DE MORAES
PEDRO SOARES PUPO DE MORAES |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 2 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALVEMAR LUCHEN JUNIOR
BELÉU MANZELI JÚNIOR |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 8 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
GUTEMBERG ANTONIO GOMES JUNIOR
PAULO DE SOUZA DUARTE |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SÁB, 06/NOV - 09:30
QUADRA 01 |
ALVEMAR JUNIOR BELÉU JÚNIOR |
1/6
Venc: M. Moraes / P. Moraes |
MARCELLO MORAES PEDRO MORAES |
2 |
SÁB, 06/NOV - 09:30
QUADRA 01 |
MARCELLO MORAES PEDRO MORAES |
6/1
Venc: M. Moraes / P. Moraes |
GUTEMBERG JUNIOR PAULO DUARTE |
3 |
SÁB, 06/NOV - 09:30
QUADRA 01 |
GUTEMBERG JUNIOR PAULO DUARTE |
2/6
Venc: A. Junior / B. Júnior |
ALVEMAR JUNIOR BELÉU JÚNIOR |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
CID JUNIOR
PIETRO REIS GOUVÊA |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 6 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
CYRO TADEU DEMATTIO
DOUGLAS AUGUSTO DA SILVA DIAS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 10 / 7 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ENZO GIOVANELLI LINO
LUÍS AUGUSTO BERTOLO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 3 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
SÁB, 06/NOV - 09:30
QUADRA 02 |
CID JUNIOR PIETRO GOUVÊA |
6/4
Venc: C. Junior / P. Gouvêa |
CYRO DEMATTIO DOUGLAS DIAS |
5 |
SÁB, 06/NOV - 09:30
QUADRA 02 |
CYRO DEMATTIO DOUGLAS DIAS |
6/1
Venc: C. Demattio / D. Dias |
ENZO LINO LUÍS BERTOLO |
6 |
SÁB, 06/NOV - 09:30
QUADRA 02 |
ENZO LINO LUÍS BERTOLO |
2/6
Venc: C. Junior / P. Gouvêa |
CID JUNIOR PIETRO GOUVÊA |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
FABIO LUIZ M. CABRAL
FERNANDO MARQUES |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 18 / 4 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
GABRIEL DE MELLO
ROGÉRIO F DE SOUSA |
2 / 1 | 2 / 1 | 13 / 14 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALEXANDRE MOTA PEDRO
RAFAEL BARBOSA CALÇA |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 13 / 16 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
JOÃO KOBASHIGAWA
KLEBER WATANABE |
0 / 3 | 0 / 3 | 8 / 18 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
SÁB, 06/NOV - 09:30
QUADRA 03 |
FABIO CABRAL FERNANDO MARQUES |
6/1
Venc: F. Cabral / F. Marques |
GABRIEL MELLO ROGÉRIO SOUSA |
8 |
SÁB, 06/NOV - 09:30
QUADRA 04 |
ALEXANDRE PEDRO RAFAEL CALÇA |
6/4
Venc: A. Pedro / R. Calça |
JOÃO KOBASHIGAWA KLEBER WATANABE |
9 |
SÁB, 06/NOV - 09:30
QUADRA 03 |
FABIO CABRAL FERNANDO MARQUES |
6/3
Venc: F. Cabral / F. Marques |
ALEXANDRE PEDRO RAFAEL CALÇA |
10 |
SÁB, 06/NOV - 09:30
QUADRA 04 |
GABRIEL MELLO ROGÉRIO SOUSA |
6/4
Venc: G. Mello / R. Sousa |
JOÃO KOBASHIGAWA KLEBER WATANABE |
11 |
SÁB, 06/NOV - 09:30
QUADRA 03 |
ALEXANDRE PEDRO RAFAEL CALÇA |
4/6
Venc: G. Mello / R. Sousa |
GABRIEL MELLO ROGÉRIO SOUSA |
12 |
SÁB, 06/NOV - 09:30
QUADRA 04 |
JOÃO KOBASHIGAWA KLEBER WATANABE |
0/6
Venc: F. Cabral / F. Marques |
FABIO CABRAL FERNANDO MARQUES |
|
# | ST | RK | QF 15 pontos |
SF 30 pontos |
FINAL 60 pontos |
CAMPEÃO 100 pontos |
---|
|
M. MORAES
P. MORAES DOM, 07/11 - 09:00
G. MELLO
R. SOUSA
6/3
F. CABRAL
F. MARQUES
6/3
DOM, 07/11 - 09:00
C. JUNIOR
P. GOUVÊA |
M. MORAES
P. MORAES
9/7
DOM, 07/11 - 13:00
C. JUNIOR
P. GOUVÊA
8/2
|
C. JUNIOR
P. GOUVÊA
8/5
|