|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ADRIANA HENRIQUES
CINARA TORRES |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
LAURA LONGHI
NATALIA LINS MIRANDA MILHOMEM |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
BARBARA TONI
FABIENE LIMA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
LAURA LONGHI NATALIA MILHOMEM |
6/4
Venc: L. Longhi / N. Milhomem |
BARBARA TONI FABIENE LIMA |
2 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
BARBARA TONI FABIENE LIMA |
4/6
Venc: A. Henriques / C. Torres |
ADRIANA HENRIQUES CINARA TORRES |
3 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
ADRIANA HENRIQUES CINARA TORRES |
7/5
Venc: A. Henriques / C. Torres |
LAURA LONGHI NATALIA MILHOMEM |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANA CAROLINA MAIA
CLAUDIA MORAES |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 3 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
ALINE GUERIN
MICHELE RODRIGUES MARTINS |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
CORINA DRUMOND
FABIOLA VEIGA CORTE REAL |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 6 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
ALINE GUERIN MICHELE MARTINS |
1/6
Venc: A. Maia / C. Moraes |
ANA MAIA CLAUDIA MORAES |
5 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
ANA MAIA CLAUDIA MORAES |
6/2
Venc: A. Maia / C. Moraes |
CORINA DRUMOND FABIOLA REAL |
6 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
CORINA DRUMOND FABIOLA REAL |
4/6
Venc: A. Guerin / M. Martins |
ALINE GUERIN MICHELE MARTINS |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
ISABELA VELOSO
MARIANA AGUIAR |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 12 / 5 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
BRUNA BRAGA
GRACYELA LOBO |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 7 / 10 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
CHRISTIANE VARGAS DE FREITAS
DÉBORAH MARIA GOMIDE PORFIRIO |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
BRUNA BRAGA GRACYELA LOBO |
6/4
Venc: B. Braga / G. Lobo |
CHRISTIANE FREITAS DÉBORAH PORFIRIO |
8 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
CHRISTIANE FREITAS DÉBORAH PORFIRIO |
4/6
Venc: I. Veloso / M. Aguiar |
ISABELA VELOSO MARIANA AGUIAR |
9 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
ISABELA VELOSO MARIANA AGUIAR |
6/1
Venc: I. Veloso / M. Aguiar |
BRUNA BRAGA GRACYELA LOBO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
MEL BASTOS
VIVIANE MACEDO |
2 / 0 | 2 / 0 | 13 / 9 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
HELGA BETHANY FERREIRA ROMANELLI
THAIS EDINGER |
1 / 1 | 1 / 1 | 11 / 11 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANA CLAUDIA GOMES LEITE
LAISA CARPANEDA |
0 / 2 | 0 / 2 | 8 / 12 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
MEL BASTOS VIVIANE MACEDO |
7/5
Venc: M. Bastos / V. Macedo |
HELGA ROMANELLI THAIS EDINGER |
11 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
HELGA ROMANELLI THAIS EDINGER |
6/4
Venc: H. Romanelli / T. Edinger |
ANA LEITE LAISA CARPANEDA |
12 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
ANA LEITE LAISA CARPANEDA |
4/6
Venc: M. Bastos / V. Macedo |
MEL BASTOS VIVIANE MACEDO |
|
# | SIT. | RANK. | JOGADORES | JOGOS | SETS | GAMES | CLASSIF. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
0000
0000 |
BARBARA TEIXEIRA
RAYANE SILVA |
3 / 0 | 3 / 0 | 19 / 10 | |
2 |
|
0000
0000 |
SANDRA SALES BATISTA BATISTA
THAIS SILVEIRA CRISTALDO FATURETO |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 13 / 15 | |
3 |
|
0000
0000 |
FERNANDA ARRUDA PIMENTA DA SILVA
JULIANA XAVIER |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 11 / 14 | |
4 |
|
0000
0000 |
ANDREA CORDEIRO DE PINA DIAS
JOYCE CHAGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
1 / 2 | 1 / 2 | 13 / 17 |
# | DATA/HORA | JOGADORES 01 | PLACAR | JOGADORES 02 |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
ANDREA DIAS JOYCE OLIVEIRA |
2/6
Venc: F. Silva / J. Xavier |
FERNANDA SILVA JULIANA XAVIER |
14 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
BARBARA TEIXEIRA RAYANE SILVA |
6/3
Venc: B. Teixeira / R. Silva |
SANDRA BATISTA THAIS FATURETO |
15 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
ANDREA DIAS JOYCE OLIVEIRA |
5/7
Venc: B. Teixeira / R. Silva |
BARBARA TEIXEIRA RAYANE SILVA |
16 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
FERNANDA SILVA JULIANA XAVIER |
3/6
Venc: S. Batista / T. Fatureto |
SANDRA BATISTA THAIS FATURETO |
17 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
BARBARA TEIXEIRA RAYANE SILVA |
6/2
Venc: B. Teixeira / R. Silva |
FERNANDA SILVA JULIANA XAVIER |
18 |
QUA, 14/SET - 20:10
QUADRA 02 |
SANDRA BATISTA THAIS FATURETO |
4/6
Venc: A. Dias / J. Oliveira |
ANDREA DIAS JOYCE OLIVEIRA |
|
# | ST | RK | R16 | QF | SF | FINAL | CAMPEÃO |
---|
|
A. MAIA
C. MORAES
L. LONGHI
N. MILHOMEM
6/3
M. BASTOS
V. MACEDO
B. TEIXEIRA
R. SILVA
A. GUERIN
M. MARTINS
A. HENRIQUES
C. TORRES
S. BATISTA
T. FATURETO
6/3
I. VELOSO
M. AGUIAR |
L. LONGHI
N. MILHOMEM
6/2
DOM, 18/09 - 11:30
B. TEIXEIRA
R. SILVA
7/66
A. HENRIQUES
C. TORRES
6/2
DOM, 18/09 - 11:30
I. VELOSO
M. AGUIAR
6/3
|
B. TEIXEIRA
R. SILVA
8/5
DOM, 18/09 - 12:30
I. VELOSO
M. AGUIAR
8/4
|
B. TEIXEIRA
R. SILVA
8/6
|